Route 19 W. Manchester HS/MS AM
DRIVER NAME: Mr Cory Crull
BUS NUMBER: 19
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 6:27 AM BUS LOT DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 6:34 AM 10343 PENCE SHEWMAN ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 6:36 AM 11551 TOWNSHIP LINE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 6:38 AM 3655 WHITEWATER-ELDORADO ROAD 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 6:38 AM 3535 ELDORADO WHITEWATER ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 6:39 AM 3272 ELDORADO WHITEWATER ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 6:42 AM 2428 W HOLTZMULLER RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 6:43 AM 1937 HOLTZMULLER ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 6:45 AM 1364 WEST HOLTZMULLER ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 6:46 AM 792 HOLTZMULLER ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 6:47 AM 785 WEST HOLTZMULLER ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 6:49 AM 11874 US ROUTE 127 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 6:50 AM 500 NORTH MAIN STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 6:51 AM 301 N MAIN ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 6:51 AM 123 N MAIN ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 6:51 AM 101 N MAIN ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 6:52 AM 116 N HIGH ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 6:52 AM 302 N HIGH ST 8 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 6:53 AM 234 E ORCHARD ST 7 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 6:53 AM E NORTH ST & N EAST ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 6:53 AM 220 E NORTH ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 6:56 AM 12859 EUPHEMIA CASTINE ROAD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 6:59 AM 878 GEORGETOWN VERONA ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 7:02 AM 438 WIKEL ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 7:03 AM 591 WIKEL ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 7:09 AM 9038 TOWNSHIP ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 7:11 AM 4247 SHURLEY ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -25 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
29 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL -32 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
30 7:18 AM BUS LOT ARRIVAL 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:28 PM