Route 17 New Hope Elem AM
Jackson Twp SR 122
DRIVER NAME: Ms. Holly Howard New Hope Daily
BUS NUMBER: 17 Toby State Line
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 7:44 AM BUS LOT DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 7:49 AM 5822 US 35 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 7:51 AM 2387 TOBY RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 7:52 AM 2041 TOBY RD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 7:54 AM 1363 TOBY RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 7:56 AM 5067 WASHINGTON JACKSON RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 7:58 AM 872 DAILY ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 8:01 AM 7393 W STATE RTE 122 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 8:05 AM 654 N STATE LINE RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 8:06 AM 8900 WEIST RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 8:07 AM 8662 WEIST RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 8:13 AM 2592 DAILY RD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
13 8:17 AM US ROUTE 35 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
14 8:17 AM 3330 UPSHUR NORTHERN RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 8:18 AM 3568 UPSHUR NORTHERN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 8:21 AM 4635 MONEBRAKE RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 8:24 AM 7724 EATON GETTYSBURG RD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
18 8:30 AM NATIONAL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -21 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:18 PM