Route 17 New Hope HS/MS AM
DRIVER NAME: Ms. Holly Howard
BUS NUMBER: 17
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 6:24 AM BUS LOT DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 6:29 AM 5426 W US RTE 35 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 6:29 AM 5244 US ROUTE 35 WEST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 6:30 AM 5057 W US RTE 35 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 6:31 AM 2805 TOBY ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 6:36 AM 2160 OXFORD-GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 6:37 AM 4437 WASHINGTON JACKSON ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 6:38 AM 823 OXFORD GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 6:42 AM 872 DAILY ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 6:43 AM 5628 STATE ROUTE 122 WEST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 6:44 AM 6681 STATE ROUTE 122 WEST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 6:44 AM 6733 STATE ROUTE 122 WEST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 6:45 AM 6911 W STATE ROUTE 122 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 6:46 AM 7393 STATE ROUTE 122 WEST 5 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 6:50 AM 7982 SR 122 W 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 6:53 AM 674 NORTH STATELINE ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 6:55 AM 8900 WEIST ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 6:55 AM 8662 WEIST ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 7:00 AM 6664 PADDOCK ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 7:01 AM 2578 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTO 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 7:01 AM 2699 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTO 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 7:03 AM 6671 CRAWFORDSVILLE CAMPBELLST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 7:03 AM 6584 CRAWFORDSVILLE CAMPBELLST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 7:04 AM 6506 CRAWFORDVILLE CAMPBELLSTO 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 7:05 AM 5248 CRAWFORDSVILLE CAMPBELLST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 7:06 AM 4521 CRAWFORDSVILLE CAMPBELLST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 7:08 AM 3568 UPSHUR NORTHERN ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 7:09 AM 3737 UPSHUR NORTHERN ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
29 7:10 AM 3232 SWAIN ROAD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
30 7:13 AM 4768 OXFORD GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
31 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -15 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
32 7:18 AM BUS LOT ARRIVAL 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
33 7:21 AM NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL -28 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:19 PM