Route 4 Monroe Twp HS/MS AM
DRIVER NAME: Mr Clayton Hampton
BUS NUMBER: 4
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 6:09 AM BUS LOT DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 6:14 AM 7391 MONROE CENTRAL ROAD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 6:17 AM 21 U SOUTH 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 6:19 AM 224 LEWISBURG WESTERN ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 6:25 AM METHODIST CHURCH-TURN AROUND 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
Turn Around
6 6:27 AM 2133 US ROUTE 40 EAST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 6:28 AM 7866 YOHE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 6:30 AM 8560 YOHE ROAD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 6:30 AM 2002 SWISHERS MILL ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 6:32 AM 1056 BANTA ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 6:34 AM 533 BANTA ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 6:35 AM 183 BANTA ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 6:35 AM 8526 US ROUTE 127 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 6:37 AM 10078 N US RTE 127 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 6:38 AM 10190 N US RTE 127 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 6:38 AM 10212 N US RTE 127 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 6:39 AM 112 E JEFFERSON ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 6:40 AM 238 JEFFERSON STREET 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 6:40 AM 201 SOUTH EAST STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 6:41 AM 223 MAPLE STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 6:41 AM 211 MAPLE STREET 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 6:41 AM 219 S HIGH ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 6:43 AM 10107 N US RTE 127 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 6:43 AM 9935 N US RTE 127 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 6:47 AM 342 STEPHENS ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 6:53 AM 1086 STEPHENS ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 6:57 AM 1332 STEPHENS ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 7:01 AM 9718 MONROE CENTRAL ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
29 7:03 AM 6843 STATE ROUTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
30 7:04 AM 6798 STATE ROUTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
31 7:07 AM 3291 STATE ROUTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
32 7:08 AM 4261 US ROUTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
33 7:08 AM 4333 U.S. 40 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
34 7:09 AM 4725 US ROUTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
35 7:12 AM BUS LOT ARRIVAL 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
36 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -17 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
37 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL -31 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:10 PM