Route 4 Monroe Twp Elementary AM
DRIVER NAME: Mr Clayton Hampton
BUS NUMBER: 4
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 7:35 AM DEPART FROM SCHOOL 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 7:39 AM 2974 US 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 7:44 AM 6473 STATE ROUTE 726 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 7:44 AM 6798 STATE ROUTE 726 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 7:45 AM 6843 STATE ROUTE 726 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 7:52 AM 10325 MONROE CENTRAL RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 8:00 AM 778 FOOS ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 8:04 AM 336 LEWISBURG WESTERN ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 8:06 AM 1024 LEWISBURG WESTERN ROAD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 8:07 AM 1354 LEWISBURG WESTERN ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 8:08 AM US ROUTE 40 E & YOHE RD (SW) 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 8:10 AM 3147 E US RTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 8:11 AM 2133 US ROUTE 40 EAST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 8:12 AM 7866 YOHE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 8:14 AM 8560 YOHE ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 8:17 AM 1056 BANTA RD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 8:20 AM 105 BANTA ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 8:27 AM 3831 US 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 8:27 AM 4079 US ROUTE 40 WEST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 8:27 AM 4261 US ROUTE 40 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 8:27 AM 4333 U SOUTH 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 8:28 AM 4725 US ROUTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 8:28 AM 4749 US ROUTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 8:30 AM NATIONAL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -35 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------


Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:09 PM