Route 7 CTC HS/MS AM
DRIVER NAME: Mr Ed Davies
BUS NUMBER: 7
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 6:17 AM 5625 PENCE SHEWMAN ROAD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 6:20 AM 2830 ORPHANS ROAD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 6:29 AM 6161 US ROUTE 127 NORTH 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 6:31 AM 5687 U SOUTH 127 NORTH 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 6:31 AM 5253 US STATE ROUTE 127 NORTH 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 6:33 AM 502 E WINNERLINE RD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
7 6:35 AM 974 EAST WINNERLLINE ROAD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 6:39 AM 1691 SCHEYHING RD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
9 6:42 AM 787 SCHEYHING RD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
10 6:49 AM 1647 ORPHANS ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 6:53 AM 3265 STATE ROUTE 726 NORTH 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 7:00 AM 4475 MAPLE GROVE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 7:03 AM 5652 EATON GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 7:04 AM 5945 EATON GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 7:06 AM 6725 EATON-GETTYSBURG ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 7:08 AM 7402 EATON GETTYSBURG ROAD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
17 7:09 AM 7724 EATON GETTYSBURG ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -13 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
19 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL -11 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:37 PM