Route 10 New Paris North HS/MS AM
DRIVER NAME: Mr Mark VanAusdal
BUS NUMBER: 5
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 6:20 AM BUS LOT DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 6:24 AM 9674 GETTYSBURG DARKE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 6:28 AM 6198 NEW PARIS ELDORADO RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 6:30 AM 10430 MORRISON MIKESELL ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 6:30 AM 10488 MORRISON-MIKESELL ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 6:32 AM 6170 WHITEWATER ELDORADO ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 6:35 AM 11064 GETTYSBURG DARKE ROAD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
8 6:35 AM 10978 GETTYSBURG DARKE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 6:36 AM 10643 GETTYSBURG DARKE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 6:38 AM 5417 PAUL MCKEE ROAD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
11 6:39 AM 5573 PAUL MCKEE ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 6:40 AM 6001 PAUL MCKEE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 6:45 AM 8865 NEW PARIS-ELDORADO ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 6:46 AM 407 NORTH SPRING STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 6:47 AM 309 EAST WALNUT STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 6:51 AM 101 WATER STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 6:51 AM 301 EAST CHERRY STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 6:52 AM 211 W CHERRY ST 10 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 6:52 AM 113 W CHERRY ST 5 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 6:52 AM 301 E CHERRY ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 6:53 AM 103 SOUTH SPRING STREET 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
22 6:54 AM 211 BURLEY ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 6:54 AM 102 BURLEY ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 6:55 AM 8549 HAWLEY MILLS RD 6 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 6:55 AM 8452 HAWLEY MILLS RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 6:55 AM 8340 HAWLEY MILLS ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 6:56 AM 7946 HAWLEY MILLS ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 6:58 AM 6205 NEW PARIS TWIN ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
29 6:59 AM 6262 NEW PARIS TWIN ROAD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
30 6:59 AM 6347 NEW PARIS TWIN ROAD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
31 7:03 AM 6681 HAWLEY MILLS ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
32 7:03 AM 6643 HAWLEY MILLS ROAD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
33 7:03 AM 6633 HAWLEY MILLS ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
34 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -22 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
35 7:17 AM BUS LOT RETURN 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
36 7:19 AM NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL -32 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:24 PM