Route 10 New Paris North Elementary AM
DRIVER NAME: Mr Mark VanAusdal
BUS NUMBER: 5
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 7:38 AM BUS LOT DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 7:48 AM 11367 MORRISON MIKESELL RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 7:51 AM 5396 WHITEWATER ELDORADO RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 7:51 AM 5326 WHITEWATER-ELDORADO ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 7:53 AM 11550 TOWNSHIP LINE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 7:56 AM 5008 LEE RD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
7 7:57 AM 5555 LEE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 7:58 AM 5608 LEE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 7:58 AM 5692 LEE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 7:59 AM 10643 GETTYSBURG DARKE RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 8:00 AM 5573 PAUL MCKEE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 8:04 AM 8865 NEW PARIS ELDORADO RD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 8:04 AM 8974 NEW PARIS ELDORADO RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 8:06 AM 300 E WALNUT ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 8:06 AM 123 HUTTON ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 8:06 AM 117 HUTTON ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 8:06 AM 103 S SPRING ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 8:07 AM 120 N SPRING ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 8:08 AM 211 BURLEY ST 5 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 8:08 AM 107 CENTRAL ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 8:08 AM 8558 HAWLEY MILLS RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 8:09 AM 8458 HAWLEY MILLS RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 8:09 AM 8452 HAWLEY MILLS RD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
24 8:10 AM 7946 HAWLEY MILLS RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 8:27 AM BUS LOT ARRIVAL 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
27 8:30 AM NATIONAL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -34 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:23 PM