Route 16 New Paris HS AM
DRIVER NAME: Mr Toschlog/Currently Unassigned
BUS NUMBER: 16
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 6:29 AM 6514 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 6:34 AM 6646 STATE ROUTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 6:37 AM 6537 CEDAR SPRINGS ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 6:38 AM 6267 CEDAR SPRINGS ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 6:38 AM 6137 CEDAR SPRINGS ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 6:39 AM TODAY'S HARVEST-TURN AROUND 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
7 6:41 AM 6141 GUY MURRAY ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 6:41 AM 6275 GUY MURRAY ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 6:43 AM 6276 CEDAR SPRINGS ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 6:47 AM 6447 STATE RTE 121 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 6:47 AM 6189 STATE ROUTE 121 WEST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 6:52 AM 9488 SMYRNA ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 6:53 AM 9203 SMYRNA ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 6:54 AM 9152 WESLER ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 6:55 AM 8972 WESLER ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 6:55 AM 8961 WESLER ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 6:56 AM 8167 FREED RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
Turn Around
18 6:58 AM 201 W WALNUT ST 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
19 6:58 AM 116 HIGH ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 6:59 AM 122 E MAIN ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 6:59 AM S WASHINGTON ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 6:59 AM 102 WHITEWATER AVENUE 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 7:00 AM 305 GRANT ST A 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 7:01 AM 306 S WASHINGTON ST 18 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 7:02 AM 403 WRENN AVE 9 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 7:04 AM 6631 STATE ROUTE 320 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 7:06 AM 6195 STATE ROUTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 7:06 AM 5915 STATE RTE 320 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
29 7:07 AM 9199 OLD NATIONAL ROAD NORTH 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
30 7:07 AM 9228 OLD NATIONAL ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
31 7:07 AM 9265 OLD NATIONAL ROAD NORTH 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
32 7:09 AM 8410 US STATE ROUTE 40 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
33 7:10 AM 7739 WEST US ROUTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
34 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -38 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
35 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL -42 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:42 PM