Route 16 New Paris Elementary AM
New Paris SR 320
Small Wonder Cedar Springs
DRIVER NAME: UnAssigned-Mr Toschlog Smyrna Guy Murray
BUS NUMBER: Bus 16 W Cherry Lincoln St
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 7:43 AM BUS DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 7:47 AM 7062 W US RTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 7:48 AM 7893 W US RTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 7:51 AM 6514 STATE RTE 320 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 7:52 AM 6632 STATE RTE 320 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 7:54 AM 6710 CEDAR SPRINGS RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 7:54 AM 6630 CEDAR SPRINGS RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 7:54 AM 6524 CEDAR SPRINGS RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 7:55 AM 6290 CEDAR SPRINGS RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 7:56 AM 6126 CEDAR SPRINGS RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 7:56 AM 6117 CEDAR SPRINGS RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 7:56 AM 5859 STATE RTE 320-TURN AROUND AT TODAY'S HARVEST 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
Turn Around at Today's Harvest
13 8:00 AM 6708 GUY MURRAY RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 8:02 AM 6579 STATE RTE 121 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 8:03 AM 6449 STATE RTE 121 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 8:09 AM 9409 SMYRNA RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 8:09 AM 9203 SMYRNA RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 8:10 AM 9034 SMYRNA RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 8:11 AM 9350 WESLER RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 8:13 AM SMALL WONDER DAY CARE - 207 W WALNUT ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 8:13 AM 142 N WASHINGTON ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 8:14 AM 110 N WASHINGTON ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 8:14 AM 119 W MAIN ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 8:15 AM 305 GRANT ST A 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 8:15 AM 101 WATER ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 8:16 AM 301 W CHERRY ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 8:16 AM 215 W CHERRY ST 6 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 8:16 AM 110 W CHERRY ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
29 8:17 AM 206 E CHERRY ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
30 8:17 AM 309 E CHERRY ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
31 8:17 AM 403 E CHERRY ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
32 8:17 AM 306 LINCOLN ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
33 8:21 AM 5925 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
34 8:22 AM 9185 N OLD NATIONAL RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
35 8:26 AM 7166 W US RTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
36 8:28 AM 5416 W US RTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
37 8:30 AM NATIONAL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -53 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
Page 1

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:29 PM