Ro+D5+A1:K40+A1:K43+D5+A1:K40+A1:K46+D+A1:K75
DRIVER NAME: Mr James White
BUS NUMBER: 12
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 7:46 AM BUS LOT DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 7:49 AM 4824 SHURLEY RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 7:50 AM 4247 SHURLEY RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 7:54 AM 3516 HAMBURG RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 7:55 AM 7930 STATE RTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 7:55 AM 8234 STATE RTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 7:56 AM 8378 STATE RTE 726 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 7:56 AM 8380 STATE RTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 7:57 AM 201 S MAIN ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 7:57 AM 128 N MAIN ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 7:58 AM 210 JANET AVE 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 7:59 AM 260 FREDERICK AVE 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 7:59 AM 290 FREDERICK AVE 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 7:59 AM 313 MONROE ST 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
15 8:00 AM 201 STAYTON ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 8:00 AM 220 MONROE ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 8:00 AM 320 N MAIN ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 8:01 AM 420 N MAIN ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 8:02 AM 550 PARKVIEW DR 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 8:03 AM 1334 W HOLTZMULLER RD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 8:04 AM 785 W HOLTZMULLER RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 8:06 AM 2235 W HOLTZMULLER RD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
23 8:08 AM 441 N MAIN ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 8:08 AM 311 N MAIN ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 8:09 AM 100 MAPLE ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 8:09 AM 201 MAPLE ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 8:09 AM 340 MAPLE ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 8:12 AM 3184 WHITEWATER ELDORADO RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
29 8:13 AM 3535 WHITEWATER ELDORADO RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
30 8:13 AM 3655 WHITEWATER ELDORADO RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
31 8:16 AM 12216 GETTYSBURG DARKE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
32 8:20 AM 4437 B RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
33 8:23 AM 10327 PENCE SHEWMAN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
34 8:28 AM 6047 DUFFIELD RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
35 8:30 AM NATIONAL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -47 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
36 8:32 AM BUS LOT ARRIVAL 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
Page 1
























Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:40 PM