Route 12 Eldorado HS/MS AM
DRIVER NAME: Mr Jamie White
BUS NUMBER: 12
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 6:32 AM 9587 PENCE SHEWMAN ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 6:33 AM 9395 PENCE SHEWMAN ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 6:33 AM 9156 PENCE SHEWMAN ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 6:37 AM 3516 HAMBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 6:37 AM 3366 HAMBURG ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 6:38 AM 7931 STATE ROUTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 6:38 AM 8049 STATE ROUTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 6:38 AM 8098 STATE ROUTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 6:38 AM 8234 STATE ROUTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 6:39 AM 8375 STATE ROUTE 726 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 6:39 AM 8376 STATE ROUTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 6:39 AM 8378 STATE ROUTE 726 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 6:41 AM 130 N MAIN ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 6:41 AM 110 HIGH ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 6:42 AM 300 E MAIN CROSS ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 6:42 AM 270 FREDERICK STREET PO BOX 21 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 6:42 AM 290 FREDERICK AVE 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 6:43 AM 200 BROADVIEW AVENUE 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 6:43 AM 200 STAYTON ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 6:43 AM 151 E MAIN CROSS ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 6:44 AM 300 N MAIN ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 6:45 AM 530 PARKVIEW DRIVE 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 6:46 AM 451 NORTH MAPLE STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 6:46 AM 350 MAPLE ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 6:47 AM 151 MAPLE STREET 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 6:47 AM 221 WEST MILL STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 6:47 AM 140 S MAIN ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 6:57 AM 5008 LEE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
29 6:59 AM 5575 LEE RD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
30 6:59 AM 5699 LEE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
31 7:13 AM 6027 DUFFIELD ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
32 7:13 AM 5047 U SOUTH ROUTE 40 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
33 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -29 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
34 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL -30 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:12 PM