Route 13 Campbellstown HS/MS AM
DRIVER NAME: Mr Tim Glander
BUS NUMBER: 8
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 6:13 AM BUS LOT DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 6:17 AM 5061 ORANGEBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 6:19 AM 6670 MURRAY ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 6:22 AM 3892 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 6:26 AM 3588 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 6:29 AM 3300 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 6:30 AM 3183 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 6:30 AM 3106 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 6:34 AM 9674 CRAWFORDSVILLE-CAMPBELLST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 6:36 AM 3331 WESTVILLE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 6:38 AM 5230 WESTVILLE RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 6:38 AM 5316 WESTVILLE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 6:39 AM 10121 KEN LN 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 6:39 AM 5142 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 6:39 AM 5248 STATE RTE 320 B 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 6:41 AM GW PIERCE TURN AROUND 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
17 6:41 AM 5607 STATE RTE 320 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 6:43 AM 5561 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 6:43 AM 5487 STATE RTE 320 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 6:44 AM 5191 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 6:45 AM 10385 COUNTY RD 335 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 6:47 AM 5697 PAINT RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 6:48 AM 5382 PAINT RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 6:50 AM 11211 COUNTY RD 335 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 6:51 AM 4995 MEADOWCREST LN 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 6:51 AM 11119 COUNTY RD 335 8 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 6:52 AM 11040 COUNTY RD 335 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 6:53 AM 10504 COUNTY RD 335 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
29 6:55 AM 10036 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
30 6:57 AM 8664 W US RTE 35 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
31 6:59 AM 7138 W US RTE 35 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
32 7:05 AM 4768 OXFORD GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
33 7:10 AM NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL -24 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
34 7:10 AM NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -30 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------


Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:17 PM