Route 13 Elementary AM
AIDE:
DRIVER NAME: Mr Tim Glander Campbellstown, Jackson Twp, New Westville, SR 320, US 35
BUS NUMBER: 8
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 7:36 AM BUS LOT DEPARTURE 0 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 7:42 AM 5061 ORANGEBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 7:45 AM 4282 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 7:46 AM 3892 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 7:47 AM 3588 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 7:47 AM 3260 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 7:47 AM 3255 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 7:48 AM 3097 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 7:48 AM 3084 WEST FLORENCE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 7:51 AM 8165 CRAWFORDSVILLE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 7:53 AM 9178 CRAWFORDSVILLE CAMPBELLSTOWN RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 7:55 AM 3331 WESTVILLE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 7:56 AM 3708 PAINT RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 8:02 AM 5230 WESTVILLE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 8:03 AM 5316 WESTVILLE RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 8:03 AM 10385 COUNTY RD 335 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 8:05 AM 4995 MEADOWCREST LN 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 8:06 AM 11119 COUNTY RD 335 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 8:06 AM 5683 PAINT RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 8:07 AM 5328 PAINT RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 8:09 AM 10504 COUNTY RD 335 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
22 8:10 AM 10126 KEN LN 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 8:11 AM 5142 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 8:11 AM 5248 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 8:14 AM 8818 US ROUTE 40 W-TURN AROUND GW PIERCE AUTO PARTS 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
Turn Around GW Pierce Auto Parts
26 8:15 AM 5487 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 8:16 AM 9977 STATE RTE 320 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 8:19 AM 8664 US 35 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
29 8:22 AM 7138 W US RTE 35 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
30 8:30 AM NATIONAL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -34 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:15 PM