Route 15 New Paris North HS/MS AM
DRIVER NAME: Ms. Tracy King
BUS NUMBER: 15
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 6:26 AM 8449 WOLFREY ROAD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 6:28 AM 9287 SANDRA DRIVE 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 6:33 AM 11698 STATE ROUTE 121N 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 6:38 AM 10288 PRIMROSE ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 6:46 AM 12183 NEW PARIS-HILLSBORO ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 6:47 AM 9619 HOLLANSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 6:48 AM 11544 NEW PARIS-HILLSBORO ROAD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 6:50 AM 10790 NEW PARIS HILLSBORO ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 6:55 AM 9313 NEW PARIS HILLSBORO ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 6:59 AM 210 N WASHINGTON ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 6:59 AM 128 N WASHINGTON ST 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
12 7:00 AM S WASHINGTON ST 6 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 7:01 AM 602 S WASHINGTON ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 7:01 AM 212 DI FEDERICO DR 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
15 7:01 AM 101 FLEENOR RD 5 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
16 7:02 AM 423 SOUTH SPRING STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 7:02 AM 406 S SPRING ST 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 7:03 AM 304 S SPRING ST 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 7:03 AM 502 EAST CHERRY STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 7:04 AM 7910 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 7:04 AM 7812 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 7:04 AM 7778 NEW PARIS-GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
23 7:04 AM 7758 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 7:05 AM 7590 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 7:05 AM 7396 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG ROAD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
26 7:06 AM 7135 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 7:08 AM 6569 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
28 7:10 AM 5695 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
29 7:11 AM 6643 ORANGEBURG ROAD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
30 7:12 AM 6439 ORANGEBURG RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
31 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL -31 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
32 7:15 AM NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -25 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:25 PM