Route 15 New Paris North Elementary AM
NP Post Office
Natural Springs
DRIVER NAME: Ms. Tracy King S. Spring Street
BUS NUMBER: 15 NP-Gettysbg
 
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT COUNT
1 7:50 AM 8449 WOLFREY RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
2 7:52 AM 9176 DOROTHY DR 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
3 7:56 AM 10584 PRIMROSE RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
4 8:05 AM 10790 NEW PARIS HILLSBORO RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
5 8:07 AM 9988 NEW PARIS HILLSBORO RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
6 8:09 AM 9467 NEW PARIS HILLSBORO RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
7 8:12 AM 407 N WASHINGTON ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
8 8:13 AM 204 N WASHINGTON ST 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
9 8:14 AM 121 HIGH ST 5 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
10 8:14 AM 122 E MAIN ST 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
11 8:15 AM 306 S WASHINGTON ST 7 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
12 8:15 AM S WASHINGTON ST 5 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
13 8:16 AM 101 FLEENOR RD 4 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
14 8:17 AM 427 S SPRING ST 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
15 8:17 AM 420 S SPRING ST 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
16 8:17 AM 408 SOUTH SPRING STREET 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
17 8:17 AM 400 SOUTH SPRING STREET 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
18 8:19 AM 7910 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
19 8:19 AM 7758 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
20 8:20 AM 7590 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
21 8:20 AM 7396 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
22 8:20 AM 7342 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG RD 0 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------
23 8:22 AM 6951 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG RD 3 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
24 8:23 AM 7105 SCHOOL LANE RD 2 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
25 8:25 AM 5787 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
26 8:25 AM 5695 NEW PARIS GETTYSBURG RD 1 ------------------- PICK UP -------------------
27 8:30 AM NATIONAL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -49 ------------------ DROP OFF ------------------

Last modified: Tuesday, August 17, 2021, 7:26 PM